Turkey flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Erzurum

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Erzurum. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Erzurum with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,4131,500
BustAfghanistan 2,2841,419
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,2551,401
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,5611,591
FarahAfghanistan 2,0601,280
GardizAfghanistan 2,5851,606
GhazniAfghanistan 2,5201,566
HeratAfghanistan 1,9681,223
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,5221,567
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,6541,649
KabulAfghanistan 2,5431,580
KandaharAfghanistan 2,4081,496
KhostAfghanistan 2,6581,651
KunduzAfghanistan 2,4391,515
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,1111,312
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,2911,424
North SalangAfghanistan 2,4951,551
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,0081,248
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,1661,346
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,3501,460
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,1141,313
ShkoderAlbania 1,8261,134
TiranaAlbania 1,8061,122
VloreAlbania 1,8381,142
AdrarAlgeria 4,0042,488
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,3062,054
AlgiersAlgeria 3,3022,052
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,9101,808
BatnaAlgeria 3,0761,911
BecharAlgeria 3,9892,479
BejaiaAlgeria 3,1481,956
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,0512,517
BiskraAlgeria 3,1621,965
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,4122,120
ChlefAlgeria 3,4822,164
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,0311,883
DjanetAlgeria 3,4302,132
DjelfaAlgeria 3,3782,099
El GoleaAlgeria 3,6002,237
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,1271,943
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,4312,132
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,2662,030
In AmenasAlgeria 3,1721,971
In SalahAlgeria 3,8152,370
MilianaAlgeria 3,4032,114
OranAlgeria 3,6682,279
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,0812,536
SkikdaAlgeria 2,9861,856
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,8552,395
TebessaAlgeria 2,9351,824
TimimounAlgeria 3,8892,416
TindoufAlgeria 4,6922,915
TouggourtAlgeria 3,2061,992
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,8079,822
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,9343,688
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,2982,049
HuamboAngola 6,4273,994
LuandaAngola 6,1403,816
LuenaAngola 6,1573,826
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,8284,243
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,4018,949
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,2748,870
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,2918,881
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,5928,446
ByrdAntarctica 15,4879,624
DavisAntarctica 12,4467,734
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,3588,922
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1429,409
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,1218,153
AzulArgentina 13,3538,298
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,6398,476
BarilocheArgentina 14,4488,978
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,1278,157
CeresArgentina 13,1308,159
ChamicalArgentina 13,5148,398
ChepesArgentina 13,5948,448
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,3618,924
ConcordiaArgentina 12,8978,014
CórdobaArgentina 13,3998,326
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,4018,327
CorrientesArgentina 12,7227,906
EsquelArgentina 14,5209,023
EzeizaArgentina 13,1448,168
FormosaArgentina 12,6007,830
General PicoArgentina 13,6048,454
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,0468,107
JuninArgentina 13,3178,275
La PlataArgentina 13,1038,142
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,9568,051
La RiojaArgentina 13,5018,390
LaboulayeArgentina 13,4888,382
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,8519,228
Las LomitasArgentina 12,7007,892
Malarg EArgentina 14,0608,737
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,2658,864
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,2468,231
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,3108,271
MendozaArgentina 13,8648,615
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,8568,610
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,8057,957
NeuquenArgentina 14,1138,770
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,3648,305
OranArgentina 12,9158,025
ParanaArgentina 13,1238,155
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,7297,910
PehuajoArgentina 13,4678,368
PergaminoArgentina 13,2528,235
PigeArgentina 13,5978,449
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,3928,322
PosadasArgentina 12,4897,761
PresidenciaArgentina 12,8257,969
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,9468,666
Punta IndioArgentina 13,0788,127
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,1748,187
ReconquistaArgentina 12,9058,019
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,5018,390
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,6829,124
RivadaviaArgentina 12,8607,991
RosarioArgentina 13,2138,211
SaltaArgentina 13,1198,152
San AntonioArgentina 13,9658,678
San LuisArgentina 13,6818,501
San RafaelArgentina 13,9178,648
Santa RosaArgentina 13,6908,507
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,1988,201
SarmientoArgentina 14,4728,993
TrelewArgentina 14,0898,755
TucumanArgentina 13,2168,213
UshuaiaArgentina 14,7039,137
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,5098,395
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,2738,248
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,6288,469
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 288179
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,7934,842
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9698,059
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4487,114
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,8987,394
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7817,321
AmberleyAustralia 13,6968,511
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,2768,250
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,7188,524
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5476,554
CairnsAustralia 12,4297,724
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8318,595
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3976,461
CedunaAustralia 12,4237,720
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,0848,131
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,2387,605
Cobar MoAustralia 13,3508,296
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,0157,466
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8838,627
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0757,503
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3457,050
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8686,753
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1475,063
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6148,460
East SaleAustralia 13,8128,583
Esperance (po)Australia 11,6497,239
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6497,239
EssendonAustralia 13,6188,463
ForrestAustralia 11,9097,401
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,0038,702
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7676,691
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,5327,166
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0086,840
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,0658,740
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0558,734
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,5627,806
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4057,087
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,9848,690
LavertonAustralia 13,6148,460
LearmonthAustralia 10,2296,356
LongreachAustralia 12,7347,913
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,7337,913
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4478,978
Low HeadAustralia 13,9288,655
Mackay MoAustralia 13,0028,080
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2239,460
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5816,575
MeekatharraAustralia 10,8886,766
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,6108,457
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,6288,468
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,2078,207
Mount GambierAustralia 13,3018,266
Mount IsaAustralia 12,1547,552
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,0649,361
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0867,510
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9208,650
NuriootpaAustralia 12,9798,065
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2626,377
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2627,620
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0906,892
Port HedlandAustralia 10,4386,487
RichmondAustralia 13,8698,618
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2528,235
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,9198,650
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,9178,648
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6437,235
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,6427,234
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,6997,270
TibooburraAustralia 12,9188,028
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,6737,875
WaggaAustralia 13,6848,503
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1535,066
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9128,645
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,7497,923
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0186,847
WoomeraAustralia 12,6067,834
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8496,742
GrazAustria 2,2061,371
InnsbruckAustria 2,5171,564
KlagenfurtAustria 2,2841,419
LinzAustria 2,3281,447
SalzburgAustria 2,4041,494
ViennaAustria 2,1731,350
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,4091,497
AgdamAzerbaijan 476296
AstaraAzerbaijan 685426
GancaAzerbaijan 448278
GoycayAzerbaijan 564350
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 453282
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,6662,278
LerwickUk 3,6662,278
QabalaAzerbaijan 578359
QubaAzerbaijan 640397
SakiAzerbaijan 526327
SalyanAzerbaijan 668415
SamaxiAzerbaijan 638396
XacmazAzerbaijan 671417
XankandiAzerbaijan 476296
YardmiliAzerbaijan 619385
YevlaxAzerbaijan 513319
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 499310
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8523,637
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6523,513
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,0033,730
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,3966,460
MuharraqBahrain 1,7571,092
ChittagongBangladesh 5,1253,185
DhakaBangladesh 4,9333,065
CharnocksBarbados 9,9626,190
BrestBelarus 1,9011,182
GomelBelarus 1,588987
GrodnoBelarus 1,9901,237
MinskBelarus 1,8561,154
MogilevBelarus 1,7651,097
VitebskBelarus 1,8831,170
BrusselsBelgium 3,0791,913
D’UccleBelgium 3,0791,913
OstendeBelgium 3,1851,979
Belize CityBelize 11,7577,306
BeninBenin 5,3733,339
BohiconBenin 5,3273,310
CotonouBenin 5,3733,339
KandiBenin 4,9343,066
NatitingouBenin 5,1163,179
ParakouBenin 5,1043,172
SaveBenin 5,2253,247
BermudaBermuda 8,9395,555
La PazBolivia 12,8127,961
Santa CruzBolivia 12,4717,749
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,9241,196
FrancistownBotswana 6,9484,317
MaunBotswana 6,9144,296
TshaneBotswana 7,3894,591
AimoresBrazil 10,7526,681
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,0266,230
AltamiraBrazil 10,5236,539
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,2687,002
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,2616,998
ApodiBrazil 9,4805,891
AracajuBrazil 9,8036,092
AracuaiBrazil 10,6456,615
AragarcasBrazil 11,4187,096
AraxaBrazil 11,2336,980
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,6225,979
BageBrazil 12,5887,822
BambuiBrazil 11,1856,951
BarbacenaBrazil 11,0946,894
BarbalhaBrazil 9,7266,044
BarcelosBrazil 11,2747,006
BarraBrazil 10,3216,414
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,0976,275
BarreirasBrazil 10,5506,556
BelémBrazil 10,0806,264
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,0146,844
BelterraBrazil 10,7176,660
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,2586,375
Bom JesusBrazil 12,1297,537
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,4986,524
BrasiliaBrazil 11,0516,867
BrevesBrazil 10,2686,381
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,8526,744
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,0786,884
CabroboBrazil 9,8166,100
CaceresBrazil 11,8887,387
CaetiteBrazil 10,4886,517
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,4355,863
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,9277,412
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,9817,445
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,3437,049
Campos SalesBrazil 9,7946,086
CanavieirasBrazil 10,3056,404
CaparaoBrazil 10,8896,767
CapinopolisBrazil 11,3887,077
CaratingaBrazil 10,8616,749
CaravelasBrazil 10,4806,512
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,6046,589
CarolinaBrazil 10,4156,472
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,8387,356
CataguasesBrazil 11,0186,846
CatalaoBrazil 11,2206,972
CatanduvaBrazil 11,5077,151
CaxiasBrazil 9,8906,146
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,2227,595
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,2815,767
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,0746,882
ChapecoBrazil 12,2027,583
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,5237,161
CipoBrazil 9,9366,174
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,6346,608
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9106,780
CordeiroBrazil 11,0376,858
CorrentinaBrazil 10,6246,602
CorumbaBrazil 12,0777,505
CoximBrazil 11,8087,338
CrateusBrazil 9,6856,018
CuiabaBrazil 11,7217,284
CuritibaBrazil 11,8217,346
DiamantinaBrazil 10,8686,754
DiamantinoBrazil 11,6717,252
DouradosBrazil 12,0627,496
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,1966,957
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,4137,714
EspinosaBrazil 10,5706,568
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,8995,530
FloraniaBrazil 9,4325,861
FlorestaBrazil 9,7596,064
FlorianoBrazil 9,9986,213
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,9107,401
FormosaBrazil 10,9846,825
FortalezaBrazil 9,4105,847
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,2607,619
FrancaBrazil 11,3427,048
GaranhunsBrazil 9,6105,972
GoianiaBrazil 11,2226,974
GoiasBrazil 11,2446,987
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7766,696
GrajauBrazil 10,2196,350
GuairaBrazil 12,1377,542
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,4815,891
GuaratingaBrazil 10,4316,482
IbiriteBrazil 11,0306,854
IguatuBrazil 9,6576,001
IlheusBrazil 10,2526,370
ImperatrizBrazil 10,2896,394
IndaialBrazil 11,9167,405
IpameriBrazil 11,2056,963
IraiBrazil 12,2567,616
IreceBrazil 10,2286,356
ItaberabaBrazil 10,2006,338
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,0496,866
ItaitubaBrazil 10,9216,787
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,7796,698
ItaperunaBrazil 10,9396,798
ItapevaBrazil 11,6927,265
ItirucuBrazil 10,2206,351
ItuacuBrazil 10,3636,440
IvinhemaBrazil 11,9957,454
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,7257,286
JacobinaBrazil 10,1046,279
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,4145,850
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,3425,805
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,0396,860
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,0966,895
LavrasBrazil 11,1926,955
LencoisBrazil 10,2806,388
LinharesBrazil 10,6656,628
LondrinaBrazil 11,8407,358
MacapaBrazil 10,1946,335
MacauBrazil 9,3435,806
MaceioBrazil 9,6005,966
MachadoBrazil 11,2967,019
ManausBrazil 11,1846,950
MarabaBrazil 10,4166,473
MaringaBrazil 11,9057,398
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,5986,586
Monte AzulBrazil 10,5736,570
Monte SantoBrazil 9,9536,185
MonteiroBrazil 9,5825,954
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,7816,700
Morada NovaBrazil 9,4875,895
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,1686,319
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,0686,878
ObidosBrazil 10,7146,658
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,6666,007
ParacatuBrazil 11,0636,875
ParanaBrazil 10,8156,721
ParanaguaBrazil 11,7687,313
ParanaibaBrazil 11,5917,203
ParintinsBrazil 10,8696,754
ParnaibaBrazil 9,6295,983
Passo FundoBrazil 12,2587,617
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,1316,917
PaulistanaBrazil 9,9396,176
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,7886,082
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,5196,537
PeixeBrazil 10,8396,735
PetrolinaBrazil 9,9756,198
PicosBrazil 9,8916,146
PiraiBrazil 11,2016,961
PirenopolisBrazil 11,1426,924
PompeuBrazil 11,0506,867
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,1557,553
Porto De MozBrazil 10,4216,476
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,0207,469
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9167,404
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,2787,629
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,7496,680
PosseBrazil 10,8026,713
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,5725,948
RecifeBrazil 9,4175,852
RemansoBrazil 10,1286,293
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,3307,662
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,1636,937
Rio NegroBrazil 11,9097,401
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,4477,113
SalvadorBrazil 10,0776,262
Santa MariaBrazil 12,4547,739
SantaremBrazil 10,6806,637
SantosBrazil 11,4847,137
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,4797,133
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,7486,679
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,5955,962
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,0637,496
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,4777,754
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,2536,993
Sao LuisBrazil 9,8036,092
Sao MateusBrazil 10,5986,586
São PauloBrazil 11,4797,133
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,4157,094
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,3457,671
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,0286,232
SerrinhaBrazil 10,0136,222
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,0076,840
SobralBrazil 9,5525,936
SoureBrazil 10,0356,236
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,4296,481
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,6637,869
SurubimBrazil 9,4665,883
TaguatingaBrazil 10,6886,641
TarauacaBrazil 12,4547,739
TauaBrazil 9,7246,043
TefeBrazil 11,5977,207
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,6716,631
TeresinaBrazil 9,8606,127
TiriosBrazil 10,4546,496
TorresBrazil 12,1177,530
TracuateuaBrazil 9,9236,166
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7087,275
TriunfoBrazil 9,6686,008
TucuruiBrazil 10,3486,430
TuriacuBrazil 9,8386,113
UaupesBrazil 11,5427,173
UbatubaBrazil 11,3517,054
UberabaBrazil 11,3267,038
VassourasBrazil 11,1666,939
VicosaBrazil 10,9856,826
VitoriaBrazil 10,7536,682
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,4116,469
Ze DocaBrazil 9,9926,209
BurgasBulgaria 1,178732
LomBulgaria 1,541958
PlevenBulgaria 1,424885
PlovdivBulgaria 1,396867
SadovoBulgaria 1,381858
SandanskiBulgaria 1,516942
SofiaBulgaria 1,513940
VarnaBulgaria 1,156718
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,1753,216
BurundiBurundi 4,9613,083
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,9514,320
SiemreapCambodia 6,7404,188
BatouriCameroon 4,7742,966
DoualaCameroon 5,0923,164
GarouaCameroon 4,3752,718
MamfeCameroon 4,9633,084
MarouaCameroon 4,2182,621
NgaoundereCameroon 4,5472,826
NkoundjaCameroon 4,8763,030
YaoundeCameroon 4,9993,106
YokoCameroon 4,7872,975
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,9906,208
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,9576,187
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9814,960
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,3214,550
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8023,605
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,8635,507
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1165,665
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,1505,065
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,9396,176
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,8354,869
Banff, AbCanada 9,6315,985
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,7095,412
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,0174,360
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,6646,005
Bissett, MbCanada 9,0655,633
Blue River, BcCanada 9,6035,968
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,6815,394
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,5945,962
Brandon, MbCanada 9,3255,795
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3685,821
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,5404,064
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,8556,124
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,3804,586
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,4545,875
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,6804,772
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,6065,969
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,5764,708
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,9316,171
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,4974,038
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,5944,098
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,1694,455
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,7174,796
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,8756,137
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,7706,071
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,0144,358
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,8756,137
Chapais, QcCanada 8,2445,123
Charlo, NbCanada 7,9144,918
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,8464,876
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,8424,873
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,8926,147
Chatham, NbCanada 7,9324,929
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,7704,828
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,1305,052
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,4104,604
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,2905,151
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,7474,814
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,5314,059
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,1755,701
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6715,388
Comox, BcCanada 9,9526,184
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,0364,994
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,4634,637
Coronation, AbCanada 9,4465,870
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8046,092
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,2534,507
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,2135,725
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,2305,735
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,0465,621
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,3054,539
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,7304,182
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,1885,088
Dryden, OnCanada 9,0635,632
Earlton, OnCanada 8,6755,391
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,3655,819
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,3255,795
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,3365,802
Edson, AbCanada 9,3965,839
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,8186,101
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,2635,135
Estevan, SkCanada 9,4955,900
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,6375,988
Eureka, NtCanada 6,2833,904
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,9125,538
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,7435,433
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,9655,571
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9285,548
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,6325,985
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5955,341
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,6305,363
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,1845,707
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,8795,517
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,0785,020
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,0755,018
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,9514,320
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,1494,442
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,5315,301
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,0336,234
Golden, BcCanada 9,6495,996
Goose, NfCanada 7,2254,490
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,9545,564
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,2695,760
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,0424,997
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,6934,780
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,8155,478
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,9824,960
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,9634,948
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,0455,621
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,2234,489
Harrow, OnCanada 9,2995,779
Hay River, NtCanada 8,6145,353
Hope, BcCanada 9,9396,176
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5234,675
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,7204,797
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,9704,953
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,9514,320
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,6124,109
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,3375,802
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,7776,076
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,6495,374
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,6515,376
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,8386,114
Kenora, OnCanada 9,1315,674
Kingston, OnCanada 8,7785,454
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,8354,869
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,8674,889
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,3214,549
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,5205,295
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,9715,575
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,8835,520
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,7704,828
Langara, BcCanada 9,5255,919
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,6485,374
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,7256,043
London, OnCanada 9,1225,668
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,8424,251
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,6835,396
Lytton, BcCanada 9,8486,119
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,1994,474
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,5795,331
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,7276,045
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4965,279
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,7156,037
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,6415,991
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,9666,193
Moncton, NbCanada 7,9494,940
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,9774,957
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,4995,281
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,5215,295
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,4645,881
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,4075,224
Morden, MbCanada 9,3295,797
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,8625,507
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0924,407
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,9996,213
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,5034,663
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,7864,838
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2675,137
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,2935,775
North Bay, OnCanada 8,7545,440
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,6385,368
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,6395,368
Peace River, AbCanada 9,1325,675
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,2974,535
Penticton, BcCanada 9,8966,149
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,6775,392
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,8735,514
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,8145,477
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,9966,212
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,5154,670
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,8766,137
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2665,758
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,1775,703
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4675,883
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5065,907
Princeton, BcCanada 9,2765,764
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,8644,265
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,2885,150
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,5585,939
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,4915,898
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,9905,586
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,4245,856
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4275,858
Resolute, NtCanada 6,8634,265
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,7096,033
Roberval, QcCanada 8,2065,099
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,8084,852
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,7076,032
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,0775,019
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,6295,984
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,0354,372
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,9094,915
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3125,787
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,9985,591
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,4664,640
Scott, SkCanada 9,3505,810
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,7524,817
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,9794,958
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,4075,224
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,9054,912
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,0635,632
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,0035,594
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,1825,706
Smithers, BcCanada 9,4185,853
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,4174,609
Summerside, PeCanada 7,8744,893
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,5315,923
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,5355,925
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6624,761
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,2944,533
Terrace, BcCanada 9,4715,885
Teslin, YtCanada 8,8695,511
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,9675,572
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,6315,363
Thompson, MbCanada 8,6875,398
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,0535,626
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6695,387
Tofino, BcCanada 10,0336,234
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,9785,579
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,9875,584
Trenton, OnCanada 8,8375,491
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,5855,335
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,6864,776
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,6045,347
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,5325,302
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9846,204
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,3125,786
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,2985,778
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,0486,244
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,0836,265
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,5984,722
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,0455,620
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8505,500
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,8145,477
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,9755,577
Windsor, OnCanada 9,2815,767
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2275,734
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,2805,766
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,1955,093
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4205,232
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,2765,764
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2963,291
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,3393,318
SalCape Verde 6,6324,121
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,5602,833
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,7652,340
AbecheChad 3,5142,184
FayaChad 3,2272,005
MoundouChad 4,2862,663
N’DjamenaChad 4,0162,496
AntofagastaChile 13,4518,358
AricaChile 13,1178,151
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,6729,117
ChicoChile 14,6959,131
ChillanChile 14,3118,893
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,4038,950
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,6778,499
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,7659,175
Curico-General FreireChile 14,1668,803
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,2468,231
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,96210,540
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,7669,176
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,8968,635
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,5729,055
ParronChile 14,0858,753
Puerto AysenChile 14,7289,152
Puerto MonttChile 14,6099,078
Punta ArenasChile 14,8229,210
QuinteroChile 14,0828,751
SantiagoChile 14,0488,729
SewellChile 14,0528,732
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,4608,986
ValdiviaChile 14,5529,043
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,4558,982
VallenarChile 13,7618,551
ValparaisoChile 14,0548,734
AltaiChina 3,8002,361
BeijingChina 6,1963,851
ChangchunChina 6,6634,141
ChangduChina 5,0763,154
ChangshaChina 6,5514,071
ChengduChina 5,6753,527
ChongqingChina 5,9553,700
DuianChina 4,9123,052
ErlianChina 5,7043,544
GanzhouChina 6,8744,272
GuangzhouChina 6,9114,295
HaikouChina 6,8414,251
HailarChina 6,0193,740
HamiChina 4,3092,677
HetanChina 3,3602,088
JiuquanChina 4,8042,985
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,9731,847
KashiChina 2,9601,839
KunmingChina 5,8853,657
LanzhouChina 5,3973,354
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,6402,884
NanchangChina 6,7864,217
NanjingChina 6,8224,239
NanningChina 6,5014,040
PingbianChina 6,4153,986
QingdaoChina 6,7124,171
QiqiharChina 6,3883,970
RuoqiangChina 3,9872,478
ShanghaiChina 7,0814,400
ShantouChina 7,1694,455
ShenyangChina 6,6454,129
TaiyuanChina 6,0233,743
TaoyuanChina 7,4424,625
TengchongChina 5,5223,431
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,8192,373
Xi’AnChina 5,8963,664
XichangChina 5,6833,531
YanjiChina 7,0114,357
YichangChina 6,2833,905
YinchuanChina 5,4763,403
YiningChina 3,3182,062
ZhengzhouChina 6,2563,888
ZhijiangChina 6,3343,936
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,3557,677
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,2797,630
AraucaColombia 11,3217,035
BarranquillaColombia 11,3447,049
Benito SalasColombia 12,0027,458
BogotáColombia 11,7777,318
Camilo DazaColombia 11,3977,082
El CaranoColombia 11,8937,390
Las GaviotasColombia 11,5287,164
MatecanaColombia 11,8937,391
PeralesColombia 11,8777,380
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,1286,915
Rafael NunezColombia 11,4347,105
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,7257,286
Simon BolivarColombia 11,2827,011
VanguardiaColombia 11,7757,317
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,0977,517
YariguiesColombia 11,5707,189
MoroniComoros 5,7473,571
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,1207,531
LimonCosta Rica 12,0367,480
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,1687,561
San JoseCosta Rica 12,1177,529
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,2331,388
DubrovnikCroatia 1,9441,208
SibenikCroatia 2,1261,321
SplitCroatia 2,0821,294
ZagrebCroatia 2,1431,332
CamagueyCuba 10,7276,666
CasablancaCuba 10,8806,761
HavanaCuba 10,8996,773
WillemstadCuraçao 10,7886,704
FamagustaCyprus 834518
LarnacaCyprus 873543
LimassolCyprus 927576
NicosiaCyprus 876544
BrnoCzech Republic 2,1791,354
ChebCzech Republic 2,5051,557
MosnovCzech Republic 2,1041,307
PragueCzech Republic 2,3791,478
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3462,701
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9193,057
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5873,472
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9113,673
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5333,438
CopenhagenDenmark 2,7291,696
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,5631,593
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,9531,835
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,9961,862
MarstalDenmark 2,8041,742
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,7111,685
OdenseDenmark 2,8321,760
RandersDenmark 2,9051,805
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,5831,605
StudsgårdDenmark 2,9511,834
TønderDenmark 2,9051,805
TylstrupDenmark 2,9461,831
TystofteDenmark 2,7751,724
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,8981,801
VestervigDenmark 3,0161,874
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,1641,966
Melville HallDominica 9,9286,169
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,3536,434
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,2866,392
AzuaDominican Republic 10,4426,489
BaniDominican Republic 10,4256,478
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,4886,518
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,3356,422
CabreraDominican Republic 10,2856,391
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,4046,465
CotuiDominican Republic 10,3436,427
DajabonDominican Republic 10,4236,477
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,5076,529
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,4796,512
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,2896,393
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,3156,410
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,3066,404
HigueyDominican Republic 10,2766,386
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,4906,519
ImbertDominican Republic 10,3316,420
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,3826,452
JimaniDominican Republic 10,5346,546
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,3146,409
La VegaDominican Republic 10,3656,441
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,3626,439
LuperonDominican Republic 10,3466,429
MichesDominican Republic 10,2736,384
MocaDominican Republic 10,3536,433
MoncionDominican Republic 10,3976,461
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,3986,461
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,3446,428
NaguaDominican Republic 10,3026,402
NeybaDominican Republic 10,4906,518
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,5496,555
PimentelDominican Republic 10,3386,424
PoloDominican Republic 10,5116,531
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,3266,417
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,4846,515
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,3006,400
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3436,427
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3376,423
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,2936,396
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,3456,428
SamanaDominican Republic 10,2776,386
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,3826,452
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,3876,455
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,4186,474
San JuanDominican Republic 10,4496,493
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,2876,392
SanchezDominican Republic 10,2986,399
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,3616,438
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,4076,467
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,3786,449
TamayoDominican Republic 10,4816,513
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,3826,451
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,3236,415
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,3936,458
YamasaDominican Republic 10,3636,439
YasicaDominican Republic 10,3396,425
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,96210,541
CanarEcuador 12,7187,903
GuayaquilEcuador 12,7647,932
IzobambaEcuador 12,5197,780
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,5557,802
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,8527,986
MilagroEcuador 12,7387,916
OtavaloEcuador 12,4507,737
PichilingueEcuador 12,6497,860
PortoviejoEcuador 12,7257,907
PuyoEcuador 12,5587,804
QuitoEcuador 12,4997,767
RumipambaEcuador 12,5737,813
San GabrielEcuador 12,3867,697
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,405873
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,372853
AswanEgypt 1,9421,207
AsyutEgypt 1,7141,065
BahariyaEgypt 1,7121,064
Beni SuefEgypt 1,519944
CairoEgypt 1,407874
DabaaEgypt 1,517943
DakhlaEgypt 1,9661,222
El ArishEgypt 1,188738
El TorEgypt 1,477918
FarafraEgypt 1,8791,168
HelwanEgypt 1,433891
HurguadaEgypt 1,581982
IsmailiaEgypt 1,317818
KhargaEgypt 1,8891,174
KosseirEgypt 1,6641,034
LuxorEgypt 1,7721,101
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,580982
MinyaEgypt 1,6301,013
Port-SaidEgypt 1,256781
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,291802
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,469913
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,386861
SalloumEgypt 1,7161,066
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,8631,158
SohagEgypt 1,7281,074
St. KatrineEgypt 1,411877
TahrirEgypt 1,402871
TantaEgypt 1,372853
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,2057,585
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,1477,548
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,1667,560
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,1517,551
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,1753,216
AsmaraEritrea 2,7521,710
AssabEritrea 2,9931,860
MassawaEritrea 2,7111,685
TallinEstonia 2,4541,525
TartuEstonia 2,2891,423
VilsandiEstonia 2,4671,533
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,4512,145
GonderEthiopia 3,0711,908
NegeleEthiopia 3,8532,394
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,9388,661
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,0142,494
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,0622,524
Laucala BayFiji 15,2709,489
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,1609,421
NandiFiji 15,1609,421
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,6779,742
HelsinkiFinland 2,5231,568
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,5261,570
JoensuuFinland 2,6411,641
JokioinenFinland 2,6181,627
JyvskylFinland 2,7031,680
KajaaniFinland 2,8441,767
KuopioFinland 2,7051,681
KuusamoFinland 2,9901,858
LappeenrantaFinland 2,5081,559
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,6821,667
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,7431,705
OuluFinland 2,9581,838
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,1771,974
TampereFinland 2,6691,658
TurkuFinland 2,6311,635
VaasaFinland 2,8721,785
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,7121,685
BiarritzFrance 3,5272,192
BordeauxFrance 3,4412,139
BrestFrance 3,6962,296
CaenFrance 3,4052,116
ChateaurouxFrance 3,2422,015
DijonFrance 2,9871,856
GourdonFrance 3,2792,038
GrenobleFrance 2,9351,824
Le MansFrance 3,3552,085
LilleFrance 3,1631,965
LyonFrance 2,9961,862
MarseilleFrance 2,9871,856
MontpellierFrance 3,0861,917
NancyFrance 2,9151,811
NantesFrance 3,4932,171
NiceFrance 2,8251,755
ParisFrance 3,2001,989
PerpignanFrance 3,1841,979
StrasbourgFrance 2,8101,746
ToulonFrance 2,9341,823
ToulouseFrance 3,2922,046
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,9636,191
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,1896,332
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,9646,191
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,9836,203
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,0576,250
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,66310,355
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,11910,638
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,11710,637
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,57310,920
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,11011,254
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,11710,637
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,91511,133
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,4085,846
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,3316,420
BitamGabon 5,1663,210
CocobeachGabon 5,3793,343
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,4093,361
LambarnGabon 5,5043,420
LastourvilleGabon 5,3763,341
LibrevilleGabon 5,4413,381
MakokouGabon 5,2323,251
MayumbaGabon 5,7393,566
MitzicGabon 5,2863,285
MkamboGabon 5,1303,188
MoandaGabon 5,4103,362
MouilaGabon 5,5693,461
Port-GentilGabon 5,5893,473
TchibanGabon 5,6643,520
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,4228,340
BanjulGambia 6,3193,926
SukhumiGeorgia 358222
TbilisiGeorgia 372231
BerlinGermany 2,5321,573
BrockenGermany 2,6791,665
CologneGermany 2,9011,803
DresdenGermany 2,4491,522
ErfurtGermany 2,6301,634
EssenGermany 2,9111,809
FichtelbergGermany 2,4781,540
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,7661,719
GeisenheimGermany 2,8121,747
GorlitzGermany 2,3721,474
HamburgGermany 2,7841,730
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,7851,731
HannoverGermany 2,7621,717
HelgolandGermany 2,9361,824
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,5501,585
KarlsruheGermany 2,7621,716
KasselGermany 2,7421,704
KonstanzGermany 2,6831,668
LeipzigGermany 2,5481,584
LindenbergGermany 2,4691,535
MagdeburgGermany 2,6271,633
MunichGermany 2,5021,555
MünsterGermany 2,8821,791
NeustrelitzGermany 2,5841,605
NurembergGermany 2,5801,603
NurnbergGermany 2,5831,605
PotsdamGermany 2,5431,580
RostockGermany 2,6811,666
SchleswigGermany 2,8481,770
StuttgartGermany 2,7011,678
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,8991,801
ZugspitzeGermany 2,5461,582
AccraGhana 5,6203,492
KumasiGhana 5,6323,500
TamaleGhana 5,3593,330
GibraltarGibraltar 4,0492,516
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,294804
AthensGreece 1,523946
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,527949
ChiosGreece 1,305811
CorfuGreece 1,8121,126
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,6721,039
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,495929
IoanninaGreece 1,7341,078
KalamataGreece 1,6931,052
KerkiraGreece 1,8121,126
Kythira IslandGreece 1,6361,017
LamiaGreece 1,6101,001
LarissaGreece 1,599994
LemnosGreece 1,371852
LimnosGreece 1,357843
MethoniGreece 1,7281,074
MilosGreece 1,499932
MitiliniGreece 1,252778
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,256780
NaxosGreece 1,407874
PatrasGreece 1,6841,047
RhodesGreece 1,209751
SamosGreece 1,258782
Skiros IslandGreece 1,434891
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,577980
ThessalonikiGreece 1,544959
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,6471,023
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,7701,100
AasiaatGreenland 6,0753,775
AmmassalikGreenland 5,5313,437
AputiteqGreenland 5,2703,275
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9483,075
FrederikshbGreenland 6,2073,857
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,1793,839
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,9893,721
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8773,031
JakobshavnGreenland 5,9903,723
JulianehbGreenland 6,0793,777
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,0593,765
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8763,030
NanortalikGreenland 6,0583,765
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,0303,747
NordGreenland 5,1133,177
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,2133,861
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,1933,848
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,9543,700
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,0553,763
UpernavikGreenland 6,0313,748
UummannaqGreenland 5,9763,714
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,8916,147
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,8926,147
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,1597,556
BokeGuinea 6,3523,947
ConakryGuinea 6,3533,948
FaranahGuinea 6,0853,781
KankanGuinea 5,9423,692
KindiaGuinea 6,2563,888
KissidougouGuinea 6,0783,777
LabeGuinea 6,1163,801
MacentaGuinea 6,0983,790
MamouGuinea 6,1693,833
NzerekoreGuinea 6,0623,767
SiguiriGuinea 5,8533,637
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3483,945
GeorgetownGuyana 10,3086,406
TimehriGuyana 10,3396,425
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,5666,566
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1708,184
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,9178,027
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,0078,083
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,8067,958
Midway IslandHawaii 11,4527,117
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,0058,081
CatacamasHonduras 11,8277,350
CholutecaHonduras 12,0477,486
La CeibaHonduras 11,8197,344
La MesaHonduras 11,9157,404
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,6537,241
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,0307,475
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,9887,450
TelaHonduras 11,8627,371
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,0264,366
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,0274,367
BudapestHungary 1,9601,218
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,9451,208
DebrecenHungary 1,7751,103
KeszthelyHungary 2,0681,285
MiskolcHungary 1,8601,156
PecsHungary 1,9751,227
SzegedHungary 1,8411,144
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,1251,320
AkureyriIceland 4,6382,882
DalatangiIceland 4,4252,750
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,4802,784
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6112,866
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,5572,832
ReykhólarIceland 4,8232,997
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8012,983
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8463,011
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7172,931
AgraIndia 3,6682,279
AhmedabadIndia 3,4962,173
AkolaIndia 4,0132,494
AllahabadIndia 4,0812,536
AmritsarIndia 3,1561,961
BangaloreIndia 4,6502,890
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,1982,609
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,7592,957
BikanerIndia 3,2242,004
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,8423,009
CherrapunjiIndia 4,9393,069
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,9393,069
DaltonganjIndia 4,3632,711
DarbhangaIndia 4,3892,727
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,0823,158
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,0903,163
DumkaIndia 4,6182,869
DwarkaIndia 3,2752,035
GoaIndia 4,1692,591
GuwahatiIndia 4,8763,030
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,3652,713
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,7722,344
JagdalpurIndia 4,5292,814
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,8182,994
KotaIndia 3,6122,245
KozhikodeIndia 4,6622,897
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,2712,032
LudhianaIndia 3,2852,041
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,4592,771
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,6732,283
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,8222,375
MusulipatnamIndia 4,6702,902
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,1462,576
New DelhiIndia 3,5152,185
PambanIndia 5,0733,153
PuneIndia 3,9282,441
SagarIndia 3,9352,445
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,0401,889
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,9793,094
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,9793,094
VeravalIndia 3,4832,165
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,7292,939
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,0176,224
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,8895,524
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,4315,239
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,0946,272
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,3615,817
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,3166,411
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,0284,367
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,3957,081
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,5104,667
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,1675,075
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,9856,826
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,4765,888
AbadanIran 1,244773
ArakIran 1,006625
BabolsarIran 1,063661
Bandar AbbasIran 1,9911,237
Bandar AnzaliIran 770478
Bandar LengehIran 1,9551,215
BirjandIran 1,7911,113
BushehrIran 1,506936
ChahbaharIran 2,4351,513
DezfulIran 1,074667
EsfahanIran 1,254779
IranshahrIran 2,2901,423
KermanIran 1,7921,114
KermanshahIran 818508
Khoram AbadIran 963598
MashhadIran 1,6631,034
OroomiehIran 423263
RamsarIran 894555
RashtIran 790491
SemnanIran 1,180733
ShahroudIran 1,266786
ShirazIran 1,557968
TabrizIran 488303
TeheranIran 1,009627
YazdIran 1,479919
ZahedanIran 2,1391,329
ZanjanIran 734456
BaghdadIraq 795494
BasraIraq 1,203748
BelmulletIreland 4,0792,535
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,9362,446
ClaremorrisIreland 4,0112,492
ClonesIreland 3,8972,421
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,9782,472
CorkIreland 3,9752,470
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,9752,470
DublinIreland 3,8292,379
KilkennyIreland 3,8952,421
Malin HeadIreland 3,9152,433
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,8272,378
ShannonIreland 4,0052,488
ValentiaIreland 4,0962,545
EilatIsrael 1,288800
HaifaIsrael 966600
JerusalemIsrael 1,046650
Tel AvivIsrael 1,048651
AlbengaItaly 2,7491,708
AlgheroItaly 2,7731,723
AmendolaItaly 2,1441,332
AnconaItaly 2,3171,440
ArezzoItaly 2,4521,524
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,0591,280
BergamoItaly 2,6261,632
BolognaItaly 2,4961,551
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,5081,558
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,1531,338
BrindisiItaly 1,9641,221
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,7371,701
CameriItaly 2,7061,681
CampobassoItaly 2,2311,387
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,6681,658
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,7021,679
Cape FrascaItaly 2,7771,725
Cape MeleItaly 2,7461,706
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,1981,366
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,2741,413
CerviaItaly 2,4171,502
CiampinoItaly 2,4011,492
Cimone MountainItaly 2,5431,581
Cisa PassItaly 2,6051,619
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,4611,529
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,4471,521
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,2921,424
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,0641,283
DecimomannuItaly 2,7431,704
DobbiacoItaly 2,4431,518
FalconaraItaly 2,3301,448
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,5031,556
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,1581,341
FonniItaly 2,7031,680
FrontoneItaly 2,3811,480
FrosinoneItaly 2,3431,456
GelaItaly 2,3571,464
GenoaItaly 2,6921,673
GhediItaly 2,5801,603
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,0491,273
GrazzaniseItaly 2,2841,420
GrossetoItaly 2,5191,565
GrottaglieItaly 2,0121,251
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,6721,660
GuidoniaItaly 2,3871,483
IstranaItaly 2,4401,516
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,5481,583
LatinaItaly 2,3761,477
LatronicoItaly 2,1351,327
LecceItaly 1,9541,214
M. CalamitaItaly 2,5731,599
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,0571,278
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,2121,375
MilanItaly 2,6581,652
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,7021,679
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,5121,561
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,2691,410
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,6671,657
PadovaItaly 2,4551,526
Paganella MountainItaly 2,5271,570
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,4041,494
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,4211,505
PantelleriaItaly 2,5571,589
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,5751,600
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,6951,675
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,3991,491
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,2651,407
PiacenzaItaly 2,6211,629
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,5691,596
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,4171,502
Ponza IslandItaly 2,3801,479
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,1451,333
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,4141,500
PrizziItaly 2,4061,495
RadicofaniItaly 2,4601,529
Resia PassItaly 2,5711,598
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,3911,486
RivoltoItaly 2,3701,473
Rolle PassItaly 2,4711,535
RomeItaly 2,4061,495
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,4291,510
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,3361,451
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,7791,727
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,1231,319
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,9421,207
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,6011,616
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,7491,708
Scuro MountainItaly 2,1151,315
SigonellaItaly 2,2881,422
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,0261,259
TarvisioItaly 2,3371,452
TermoliItaly 2,2001,367
TorinoItaly 2,7781,727
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,7851,731
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,4801,541
TrevicoItaly 2,1881,360
TrevisoItaly 2,4331,512
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,3121,437
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,7831,730
UdineItaly 2,3571,465
Ustica IslandItaly 2,4021,492
VeniceItaly 2,4191,503
VeronaItaly 2,5331,574
VicenzaItaly 2,4821,543
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,4291,510 <